пер.Днепровский 122/1

Регистратура:

8(863) 285-03-43


Филиал на ул.Думенко 5/1

Регистратура:

8(863) 272-01-59

Приём вызовов

с 7.00 до 14.00

График работы участковых педиатров

 

 

каб

Уч.

 

Ф.И.О.

Пн.

Вт.

Ср.

Чт.

Пт.

303

3

врач
м/с

Степанова Ирина Леонидовна
Кириченко Татьяна Ивановна

16.00-19.00

9.00-12.00

16.00-19.00

8.00-11.00

17.00-20.00

304

12

врач
м/с

Захливная Елена Николаевна
Ефремова Татьяна Михайловна

8.00-11.00

17.00-20.00

9.00-12.00

16.00-19.00

9.00-12.00

304

9

м/с

Коренякина Алена Александровна

Воскобойникова Наталья Николаевна

16.00-19.00

8.00-11.00

17.00-20.00

9.00-12.00

16.00-19.00

305

2

врач

м/с

Лозинская Светлана Павловна

Пересыпкина Людмила Владимировна

9.00-12.00

16.00-19.00

8.00-11.00

17.00-20.00

9.00-12.00

305

7

врач
м/с

Рахман Азиз Абдул Джалил
Дробинко Валентина Ивановна

16.00-19.00

8.00-11.00

17.00-20.00

9.00-12.00

16.00-19.00

306

11

врач
м/с

Литвиненко Лариса Юрьевна
Приходько Елена Валерьевна

9.00-12.00

16.00-19.00

8.00-11.00

17.00-20.00

9.00-12.00

306

1

врач

м/с

Мускевич Юлия Николаевна

Беляевская Наталья Андреевна 

14.00-17.00

8.00-11.00

14.00-17.00

9.00-12.00

14.00-17.00

307

8

врач

м/с

Мануйлова Ирина Сергеевна

Газарян Александра Никитовна

8.00-11.00

17.00-20.00

9.00-12.00

16.00-19.00

9.00-12.00

307

13

врач
м/с

Комарницкая Татьяна Ивановна
Дорманчук Ираида Константиновна

14.00-17.00

8.00-11.00

17.00-20.00

9.00-12.00

14.00-17.00

308

16

врач
м/с

Шемет Ирина Владимировна
Ильиных Нина Ефимовна

9.00-12.00

16.00-19.00

9.00-12.00

17.00-20.00

8.00-11.00

309

4

врач
м/с

Хихлова Татьяна Романовна
Арутюнян Екатерина Сергеевна

8.00-11.00

14.00-17.00

9.00-12.00

14.00-17.00

9.00-12.00

309

17

врач

 

17.00-20.00

9.00-12.00

16.00-19.00

8.00-11.00

16.00-19.00

310

5

врач
м/с

Бондаренко Ольга Евгеньевна
Андреева Анна Васильевна

16.00-19.00

9.00-12.00

8.00-11.00

9.00-12.00

17.00-20.00

311

15

врач
м/с

Войлова Светлана Евгеньевна
Дацун Зинаида Михайловна

17.00-20.00

9.00-12.00

16.00-19.00

8.00-11.00

16.00-19.00

311

6

врач
м/с

Исакова Анастасия Сергеевна

Коваленко Наталья Павловна

9.00-12.00

17.00-20.00

9.00-12.00

16.00-19.00

8.00-11.00

 

ПОДРОСТКОВЫЙ ПЕДИАТР

 

каб.

 

Ф.И.О.

Пн.

Вт.

Ср.

Чт.

Пт.

Сб.

201

врач

Верещагина Марина Владимировна

08.00-13.00

13.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

7, 22 июля

8.00-14.00

201

врач

Жукова Надежда Витальевна

 

9.00-12.00

 

 

9.00-12.00

 

  

г. Ростов-на-Дону, мкр. Темерник, ул. Думенко, 5/1, тел. 272-01-59

  

Уч.

 

Ф.И.О.

Пн.

Вт.

Ср.

Чт.

Пт.

14,18

врач
м/с

м/с

Лавриненко Кермен Владимировна

Исабалаева Ольга Наримановна (только № 14)

Конопля Светлана Викторовна (только №18)

16.00-19.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-11.00

9.00-12.00

8.00-11.00

19

врач
м/с

Лебедева Татьяна Владимировна
Глушкова Светлана Владимировна

16.00-19.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-11.00

9.00-12.00

8.00-11.00

20

врач
м/с

Бегмуродова Матлуба Бабаджановна
Шестовицкая Алла Александровна

16.00-19.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-11.00

9.00-12.00

8.00-11.00

  

ПОДРОСТКОВЫЙ ПЕДИАТР

 

каб.

 

Ф.И.О.

Пн.

Вт.

Ср.

Чт.

Пт.

 

врач

Жукова Надежда Витальевна

 

 

8.00-11.00